Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 181,294.601,294.801,292.40+5.00+0.39%
RameLug 183.0733.0753.069+0.003+0.10%
Caffè CLug 18119.47120.72118.58-1.36-1.13%
Petrolio BrentLug 1879.6979.7779.62-0.04-0.05%
Zucchero N.5330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
ArgentoLug 1816.49016.49516.460+0.085+0.52%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%