Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 191,464.651,465.351,464.15+1.05+0.07%
RameDic 192.6272.6282.625+0.002+0.08%
Caffè CMar 20114.73116.80109.28+3.78+3.41%
Petrolio BrentGen 2063.6664.0361.94+1.26+2.02%
Zucchero N.5334.30338.60333.900.000.00%
ArgentoDic 1917.06717.08217.067+0.002+0.01%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1923.9824.2123.820.000.00%