Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 181,222.801,228.301,222.70-5.10-0.42%
RameSet 182.7422.7792.742-0.022-0.80%
Caffè CSet 18108.08109.03107.53-1.04-0.95%
Petrolio BrentSet 1872.7573.0772.69-0.15-0.21%
Zucchero N.5322.10326.20321.70-4.20-1.29%
ArgentoSet 1815.45015.59015.445-0.124-0.80%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1816.0816.1115.80+0.15+0.94%