Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 181,182.501,201.701,180.00-18.20-1.52%
RameSet 182.5842.6882.552-0.098-3.65%
Caffè CSet 18102.17105.40102.17-3.11-2.95%
Petrolio BrentOtt 1870.7272.4570.31-1.74-2.40%
Zucchero N.5311.20313.60310.90+0.40+0.13%
ArgentoSet 1814.43015.07014.350-0.623-4.14%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1818.1618.1817.87+0.10+0.55%