Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 171,282.421,293.531,280.39-7.58-0.59%
RameDic 173.1693.2103.144+0.002+0.05%
Caffè CDic 17125.17127.92124.03-1.66-1.31%
Petrolio BrentDic 1757.9057.9056.60+0.67+1.17%
Zucchero N.5368.80373.00365.80-3.00-0.81%
ArgentoDic 1717.06017.31616.969-0.195-1.13%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 177.577.807.45-0.08-1.05%