Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 191,496.001,516.551,493.25-11.40-0.76%
RameDic 192.7042.7042.640+0.064+2.40%
Caffè CDic 19102.48103.60102.08-1.12-1.08%
Petrolio BrentNov 1960.1560.7959.61-0.23-0.38%
Zucchero N.5329.40328.10316.700.000.00%
ArgentoDic 1917.51018.26017.473-0.667-3.67%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1926.4126.8226.18-0.01-0.04%