Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 191,494.851,497.701,488.25-3.45-0.23%
RameDic 192.6392.6392.585+0.042+1.60%
Caffè CDic 1995.8096.2092.58+2.90+3.12%
Petrolio BrentDic 1959.2960.2759.01-0.62-1.03%
Zucchero N.5339.00343.30338.400.000.00%
ArgentoDic 1917.59317.61717.427-0.019-0.11%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1925.8626.1225.32-0.18-0.69%