Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 191,536.751,539.951,503.15+28.25+1.87%
RameSet 192.5272.5762.524-0.030-1.19%
Caffè CDic 1995.1397.4595.08-2.17-2.23%
Petrolio BrentOtt 1959.1360.3058.33-0.79-1.32%
Zucchero N.5310.40313.40309.600.000.00%
ArgentoSet 1917.39017.46216.962+0.350+2.05%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1925.1125.6824.82-0.48-1.88%