Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 181,339.401,339.901,338.60+0.60+0.04%
RameMar 183.2153.2193.215-0.004-0.12%
Caffè CMar 18120.67121.78119.88-1.58-1.29%
Petrolio BrentMar 1869.3069.3169.28+0.01+0.01%
Zucchero N.5371.40373.20369.10-3.60-0.96%
ArgentoMar 1817.22017.23017.205+0.010+0.06%
Emissioni di carbonioMar 187.787.837.73-0.06-0.77%