Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 201,464.551,484.401,463.35-18.55-1.25%
RameMar 202.7492.7532.665+0.086+3.23%
Caffè CMar 20123.95127.20123.90-0.90-0.72%
Petrolio BrentFeb 2064.3764.8662.84+0.98+1.55%
Zucchero N.5347.50348.70346.100.000.00%
ArgentoMar 2016.62217.12016.578-0.437-2.56%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1925.0625.2024.69+0.31+1.25%