Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroApr 181,349.901,353.901,349.60-6.30-0.46%
RameMar 183.2293.2453.229-0.010-0.31%
Caffè CMag 18120.45120.45120.450.000.00%
Petrolio BrentApr 1865.3465.4465.22+0.50+0.77%
Zucchero N.5356.80362.80355.00-4.30-1.19%
ArgentoMar 1816.63016.69016.590-0.082-0.49%
Emissioni di carbonioMar 189.509.629.40-0.02-0.21%