Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroApr 191,304.351,306.551,298.05+1.45+0.11%
RameMag 192.9072.9332.899+0.001+0.03%
Caffè CMag 1996.7597.9796.35-1.05-1.07%
Petrolio BrentMag 1967.4467.6566.70+0.28+0.42%
Zucchero N.5340.70341.90335.50+1.90+0.56%
ArgentoMag 1915.35215.42215.223+0.028+0.18%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1921.1922.3121.10-1.28-5.70%