Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 191,426.301,454.351,421.25-1.80-0.13%
RameSet 192.7422.8032.715+0.032+1.18%
Caffè CSet 19107.12109.88107.03-1.48-1.36%
Petrolio BrentSet 1962.8463.3761.87+0.91+1.47%
Zucchero N.5315.70316.80314.000.000.00%
ArgentoSet 1916.23016.62216.087+0.032+0.20%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1928.8529.0427.68+1.14+4.11%