Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 171,296.221,300.821,295.51-5.23-0.40%
RameDic 172.9532.9552.942-0.001-0.03%
Caffè CDic 17134.57136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
Petrolio BrentDic 1756.4256.4256.420.000.00%
Zucchero N.5368.10375.30367.60-2.00-0.54%
ArgentoDic 1716.96417.03316.954-0.086-0.50%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 176.656.746.51+0.09+1.37%