Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 191,277.351,281.901,275.75+1.35+0.11%
RameMag 192.9042.9322.893-0.016-0.55%
Caffè CLug 1990.7095.2590.40+1.05+1.17%
Petrolio BrentGiu 1974.1174.5272.06+2.14+2.97%
Zucchero N.5338.70339.40331.80+6.30+1.90%
ArgentoMag 1914.98215.03714.947+0.027+0.18%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1926.8927.5726.64-0.50-1.83%