Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 181,283.301,284.401,280.60+3.20+0.25%
RameLug 183.1223.1273.119-0.004-0.13%
Caffè CSet 18116.62118.08116.62-0.93-0.79%
Petrolio BrentAgo 1875.0275.4874.95-0.32-0.42%
Zucchero N.5342.10346.60339.60-5.40-1.55%
ArgentoLug 1816.52516.55016.465+0.085+0.52%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1814.5315.0714.47-0.38-2.55%