Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 171,281.861,282.671,280.79+0.16+0.01%
RameDic 173.1263.1303.126-0.005-0.16%
Caffè CDic 17123.90125.65122.50+1.00+0.81%
Petrolio BrentGen 1862.7862.8562.72+0.08+0.13%
Zucchero N.5386.50391.20385.00-2.30-0.59%
ArgentoDic 1716.98016.99516.958+0.020+0.12%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 177.447.467.20-0.04-0.53%