Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 191,276.651,278.751,273.35+0.95+0.07%
RameLug 192.7262.7502.712-0.013-0.46%
Caffè CLug 1989.7890.6089.15+0.78+0.88%
Petrolio BrentLug 1972.1173.4172.05-0.10-0.14%
Zucchero N.5321.50325.10318.40-4.10-1.26%
ArgentoLug 1914.43214.44714.357+0.044+0.31%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1925.2125.5524.77+0.23+0.92%