Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 191,414.801,427.851,414.35-3.90-0.27%
RameSet 192.7272.7352.725-0.003-0.11%
Caffè CSet 19106.43107.70103.73+3.43+3.33%
Petrolio BrentSet 1964.9765.2364.88+0.69+1.07%
Zucchero N.5324.10326.60322.500.000.00%
ArgentoLug 1915.25815.35215.238-0.042-0.27%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1926.4526.8026.00+0.06+0.23%