Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 181,337.501,348.501,337.10-11.30-0.84%
RameMag 183.1373.1473.107+0.005+0.16%
Caffè CLug 18117.55117.92116.17+0.97+0.83%
Petrolio BrentGiu 1873.6374.1972.83-0.15-0.20%
Zucchero N.5342.40345.00340.20-0.80-0.23%
ArgentoMag 1817.11517.26017.040-0.124-0.72%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1813.0513.5012.67-0.41-3.05%