Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroApr 191,324.751,325.751,314.30+10.85+0.83%
RameMar 192.8162.8222.752+0.042+1.51%
Caffè CMar 1997.6098.9097.47-0.25-0.26%
Petrolio BrentApr 1966.3166.4064.42+1.74+2.69%
Zucchero N.5354.70355.80341.40+12.90+3.77%
ArgentoMar 1915.75515.77315.527+0.227+1.46%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1920.4220.6619.63+0.73+3.71%