Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 201,730.601,738.451,714.75+17.30+1.01%
RameLug 202.4442.4572.392+0.030+1.26%
Caffè CLug 2096.03100.0595.88-3.07-3.10%
Petrolio BrentAgo 2037.4838.1634.83+1.45+4.02%
Zucchero N.5361.50363.50351.10-2.50-0.69%
ArgentoLug 2018.46018.54017.812+0.493+2.74%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 2021.4021.8421.11+0.12+0.56%