Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 201,578.951,588.101,576.70+7.05+0.45%
RameMar 202.6412.6712.626-0.041-1.53%
Caffè CMar 20110.55112.55109.88-2.05-1.82%
Petrolio BrentApr 2059.8959.8959.890.000.00%
Zucchero N.5401.30406.70398.000.000.00%
ArgentoMar 2018.22018.37018.177+0.107+0.59%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 2024.4524.8924.18-0.28-1.13%