Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroAgo 201,786.901,788.701,783.65-0.17%
RameLug 202.7172.7372.707-0.60%
Caffè CSet 20103.00104.60102.53-0.96%
ArgentoSet 2018.28218.32818.223-0.22%
Petrolio GreggioAgo 2040.1340.5039.87-1.28%
Gas naturaleAgo 201.7341.7441.7150.00%
Succo d'aranciaSet 20125.05129.05123.70-3.02%
CacaoSet 202,164.502,218.502,163.00-0.21%
PlatinoOtt 20824.65833.40823.30-0.84%
FrumentoLug 20486.50499.38477.50-2.31%
MaisLug 20342.50350.50342.12-1.58%