Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroAgo 171,243.571,244.151,243.27-0.01%
RameSet 172.7162.7182.716-0.04%
Caffè CSet 17134.92135.77134.17-0.71%
ArgentoSet 1716.28516.30216.284-0.15%
Petrolio GreggioSet 1746.9146.9146.88-0.02%
Gas naturaleAgo 173.0303.0313.029-0.07%
Succo d'aranciaSet 17125.75126.15125.00+0.20%
CacaoSet 171,949.001,972.501,933.50+0.31%
PlatinoOtt 17929.25930.35929.15-0.08%
FrumentoSet 17505.62508.25495.88+0.60%
MaisSet 17391.50393.25380.88+2.43%