Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroGiu 171,266.651,269.361,253.23+0.82%
RameLug 172.5672.6052.554-1.17%
Caffè CLug 17131.22132.22128.62+1.35%
ArgentoLug 1717.35217.38817.116+0.92%
Petrolio Greggio WTILug 1749.8749.9448.19+1.98%
Gas naturaleLug 173.2973.3283.255+0.67%
Succo d'aranciaLug 17139.08139.43135.77+2.30%
CacaoLug 171,913.501,916.501,881.50+1.00%
PlatinoLug 17961.95967.75948.90+0.95%
FrumentoLug 17438.75439.00429.50+1.99%
MaisLug 17374.50374.75369.00+1.60%