Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroFeb 191,249.101,255.001,247.40-0.02%
RameMar 192.7602.7802.727+1.47%
Caffè CMar 19102.45105.25102.15-2.57%
ArgentoMar 1914.66014.82014.613+0.38%
Petrolio GreggioGen 1951.7052.4150.72+1.37%
Gas naturaleGen 194.3934.5884.353-3.34%
Succo d'aranciaGen 19138.25142.60133.90-0.82%
CacaoMar 192,108.002,204.002,099.00-4.44%
PlatinoGen 19785.70791.30780.10+0.46%
FrumentoMar 19520.38528.88517.50-0.88%
MaisMar 19383.88385.75381.25+0.23%