Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroApr 191,324.751,325.751,314.30+0.83%
RameMar 192.8162.8222.752+1.51%
Caffè CMar 1997.6098.9097.47-0.26%
ArgentoMar 1915.75515.77315.527+1.46%
Petrolio GreggioMar 1955.8155.8654.24+2.57%
Gas naturaleMar 192.6342.6352.543+2.37%
Succo d'aranciaMar 19115.73121.40114.95-1.67%
CacaoMag 192,341.002,345.002,285.00+3.13%
PlatinoApr 19808.55809.55785.10+2.45%
FrumentoMar 19503.38508.88499.38-0.71%
MaisMar 19374.88376.38373.12-0.03%