Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 181,224.701,232.601,224.30+0.08%
RameDic 182.8132.8332.773+1.63%
Caffè CDic 18121.60121.90119.58-0.41%
ArgentoDic 1814.63014.71514.620-0.18%
Petrolio GreggioDic 1869.3969.8369.19+0.39%
Gas naturaleNov 183.1893.2453.185-1.88%
Succo d'aranciaNov 18138.98139.60138.95-0.37%
CacaoDic 182,163.002,173.502,143.50+0.05%
PlatinoGen 19835.80841.60831.80-0.02%
FrumentoDic 18511.25513.75511.00-0.57%
MaisDic 18368.00369.25365.50+0.27%