Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 191,464.701,465.301,464.15+0.02%
RameDic 192.6272.6282.625+0.08%
Caffè CMar 20114.73116.80109.28+3.41%
ArgentoDic 1917.07317.07817.0670.00%
Petrolio GreggioGen 2058.3758.4058.27+0.05%
Gas naturaleDic 192.5812.5882.579-0.08%
Succo d'aranciaGen 2098.23100.6097.55-1.18%
CacaoMar 202,643.502,649.502,606.50+0.59%
PlatinoGen 20917.50919.30917.20-0.08%
FrumentoDic 19508.25508.62508.25-0.03%
MaisDic 19368.50368.50368.50-6.00%