Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroGiu 171,276.611,278.661,266.00-0.97%
RameLug 172.5672.5792.558+0.63%
Caffè CLug 17133.10135.22131.57-0.95%
ArgentoLug 1717.90217.97017.680-0.20%
Petrolio Greggio WTIGiu 1749.8549.9549.69+0.46%
Gas naturaleGiu 173.2163.2363.189+0.75%
Succo d'aranciaLug 17152.40152.40152.400.00%
CacaoLug 171,847.501,854.001,787.50+3.33%
PlatinoLug 17972.20974.90968.20-0.25%
FrumentoLug 17424.50424.75423.50+0.83%
MaisLug 17366.50366.75365.75+0.76%