Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroGiu 191,276.951,281.901,275.75+0.07%
RameMag 192.9052.9322.893-0.51%
Caffè CLug 1990.7095.2590.40+1.17%
ArgentoMag 1914.96715.03714.947+0.08%
Petrolio GreggioGiu 1965.6265.9865.28+2.42%
Gas naturaleGiu 192.5612.5782.531+1.03%
Succo d'aranciaMag 19105.95107.33105.93-1.21%
CacaoLug 192,334.502,391.002,327.00-2.85%
PlatinoLug 19902.65918.00897.75-0.12%
FrumentoMag 19435.62444.25435.38-1.67%
MaisMag 19354.38358.88354.38-1.01%