Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 181,182.501,201.701,180.00-1.52%
RameSet 182.5842.6882.552-3.65%
Caffè CSet 18102.17105.40102.17-2.95%
ArgentoSet 1814.43015.07014.350-4.14%
Petrolio GreggioSet 1864.8666.8964.52-3.25%
Gas naturaleSet 182.9382.9632.930-0.71%
Succo d'aranciaSet 18155.63161.63154.95-0.08%
CacaoDic 182,145.002,195.002,135.00-0.05%
PlatinoOtt 18769.60802.50756.70-4.00%
FrumentoSet 18532.50542.50528.25-1.57%
MaisSet 18361.50363.50359.00-0.19%