Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 191,496.001,516.551,493.25-0.76%
RameDic 192.7042.7042.640+2.40%
Caffè CDic 19102.48103.60102.08-1.08%
ArgentoDic 1917.51018.26017.473-3.67%
Petrolio GreggioOtt 1954.8054.8054.800.00%
Gas naturaleOtt 192.6202.6382.554+1.79%
Succo d'aranciaNov 19102.10105.40101.20-0.87%
CacaoDic 192,327.002,369.002,323.00+0.34%
PlatinoOtt 19950.65966.70948.50-0.20%
FrumentoDic 19482.62490.88480.62-0.08%
MaisDic 19369.12371.88365.62+0.30%