Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 171,281.861,282.671,280.79+0.01%
RameDic 173.1263.1303.126-0.16%
Caffè CDic 17123.90125.65122.50+0.81%
ArgentoDic 1716.98016.99516.958+0.12%
Petrolio GreggioGen 1857.1857.1857.04+0.62%
Gas naturaleDic 173.0133.0183.010-0.10%
Succo d'aranciaGen 18165.53168.20164.25-1.06%
CacaoMar 182,107.002,116.502,087.50+0.72%
PlatinoGen 18935.50937.05935.25-0.06%
FrumentoDic 17424.50428.75420.50+0.59%
MaisMar 18356.10356.75353.90-0.11%