Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroGiu 181,294.301,294.801,292.40+0.36%
RameLug 183.0723.0753.069+0.07%
Caffè CLug 18119.47120.72118.58-1.13%
ArgentoLug 1816.48516.49516.460+0.49%
Petrolio GreggioLug 1871.8371.9871.81-0.01%
Gas naturaleGiu 182.9182.9232.918-0.24%
Succo d'aranciaLug 18168.65169.58165.45+0.06%
CacaoLug 182,615.502,635.002,586.00+0.17%
PlatinoLug 18904.60905.90903.00+0.18%
FrumentoLug 18531.50531.75517.25+1.90%
MaisLug 18408.25408.25408.250.00%