Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroApr 181,349.601,353.901,349.60-0.49%
RameMar 183.2283.2453.228-0.34%
Caffè CMag 18120.45120.45120.450.00%
ArgentoMar 1816.63016.69016.590-0.49%
Petrolio GreggioApr 1862.2762.3961.51+1.17%
Gas naturaleMar 182.6042.6092.568+1.40%
Succo d'aranciaMar 18151.18151.35146.45+1.50%
CacaoMag 182,115.502,156.502,110.50-0.89%
PlatinoApr 181,014.301,015.201,007.00+0.55%
FrumentoMar 18458.00458.00458.000.00%
MaisMar 18367.25367.25367.250.00%