Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroAgo 191,426.301,454.351,421.25-0.13%
RameSet 192.7422.8032.715+1.18%
Caffè CSet 19107.12109.88107.03-1.36%
ArgentoSet 1916.23016.62216.087+0.20%
Petrolio GreggioAgo 1955.7556.3655.02+0.81%
Gas naturaleAgo 192.2532.3002.243-1.49%
Succo d'aranciaSet 19104.03104.85100.40+3.51%
CacaoSet 192,472.002,495.002,451.00+1.31%
PlatinoOtt 19849.45865.40849.35-0.05%
FrumentoSet 19503.12516.62492.62+1.85%
MaisSet 19431.88434.00423.75+1.86%