Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 171,296.231,300.821,295.51-0.40%
RameDic 172.9522.9552.942-0.07%
Caffè CDic 17134.57136.17134.17-0.52%
ArgentoDic 1716.96417.03316.954-0.50%
Petrolio GreggioNov 1750.6250.6850.59-0.04%
Gas naturaleNov 173.0183.0223.000-0.10%
Succo d'aranciaNov 17146.15152.25145.80-4.01%
CacaoDic 171,979.502,046.501,973.00-2.22%
PlatinoGen 18935.25937.95934.70-0.10%
FrumentoDic 17449.50454.88448.25-0.68%
MaisDic 17353.75356.25349.75+0.78%