Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroDic 191,464.651,465.351,464.15+0.07%
RameDic 192.6272.6282.625+0.08%
Petrolio BrentGen 2063.6664.0361.94+2.02%
ArgentoDic 1917.06717.08217.067+0.01%
Petrolio GreggioGen 2058.3358.4058.27-0.43%
Gas naturaleDic 192.5832.5882.5780.00%