Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var.%
OroAgo 201,784.351,788.701,783.65-0.32%
RameLug 202.7132.7372.707-0.75%
Petrolio BrentSet 2042.4742.9842.31-1.55%
ArgentoSet 2018.27318.32818.223-0.27%
Petrolio GreggioAgo 2040.0040.5039.87-1.60%
Gas naturaleAgo 201.7281.7441.715-0.35%